For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Jan 12, 1992

Matchday 25 Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:6 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 17 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
  Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 0:0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
  Athletic Athletic Bilbao 3:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
 
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  Albacete Albacete Balompié 1:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 5:2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:3 Valencia CF Valencia
 
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:1 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 16 Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:0 SS Lazio Lazio
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 1:1 Juventus FC Juventus
  Parma Parma Calcio 1913 2:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 1:0 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
 
AS Roma AS Roma 3:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 0:1 AC Milan AC Milan
 
Inter Inter Milan 1:0 SSC Bari Bari
  Torino Torino FC 1:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta
  Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 1:0 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 21 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 0:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:4 Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
  FC Groningen FC Groningen 2:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:1 Twente Enschede FC Twente FC
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 3:2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0:3 Willem II Tilburg Willem II
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
  Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 6:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 15 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 1:2 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
  Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 2:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
  OFI Crete OFI Crete 1:1 Pierikos Katerini Pierikos
  PAS Korinthos PAS Korinthos 3:1 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
  AEK Athens AEK Athens 2:1 Panserraikos Panserraikos
  Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas 1:1 Ethnikos Piraeus Ethn. Piraeus
  Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 3:2 AE Larisa AE Larisa
  Panionios Panionios Athens 1:0 Athinaikos AS Athinaikos
Matchday 12 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 Honda FC Honda FC
  Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 18 Lecce US Lecce 0:1 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:0 Calcio Padova Padova
  Anconitana US Anconitana 0:2 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
  Modena Modena FC 2018 2:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 2:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  Casertana Casertana FC 0:0 ACR Messina ACR Messina
  Palermo Palermo FC 1:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  Venezia Venezia FC 0:0 Lucchese 1905 Lucchese
  Cesena Cesena FC 4:0 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 1:1 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
Matchday 16 FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:0 FBC Casale Casale
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 0:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Monza AC Monza 0:0 USC Baracca Lugo 1909 USC Baracca Lugo 1909
  SPAL SPAL 1:1 ACN Siena 1904 Siena
  Pro Palazzolo Pro Palazzolo 3:0 US Massese 1919 Massese
  Triestina US Triestina 1:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 0:0 Como 1907 Como
  Pavia FC Pavia 1911 2:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 2:0 SS Arezzo Arezzo
  Acireale Città di Acireale 1946 2:1 Chieti Calcio Chieti
  AS Giarre Calcio AS Giarre Calcio 3:0 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  Ternana Ternana Calcio 1:1 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
  Barletta Barletta 1922 1:1 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  Ischia SSD Ischia Calcio 2:1 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Nola SS Nola 1925 3:0 Licata Calcio Licata
  Fidelis Andria SSD Fidelis Andria 1:0 Calcio Catania Catania
  Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 2:0 Reggina 1914 Reggina
Matchday 19 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:1 Racing Santander Racing
  Sestao Sport Sestao Sport Club (liq.) 0:1 UE Figueres UE Figueres
  UE Lleida UE Lleida (liq.) 2:0 SD Compostela SD Compostela
  CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 2:0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 5:2 Real Avilés CF Real Avilés
  Palamós CF Palamós CF 1:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:2 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
  CP Mérida CP Mérida (diss.) 3:0 Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
  CD Castellón CD Castellón 2:1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  Málaga CF Málaga CF 0:2 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Group A Nigeria Nigeria 2:1 Senegal Senegal
Group B Cameroon Cameroon 1:0 Morocco Morocco

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays