For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Nov 4, 1995

Matchday 12
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
 
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 2:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
 
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
 
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 14 Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1 VfB Leipzig VfB Leipzig
 
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 2:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:1 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 12
Chelsea Chelsea FC 0:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
  Newcastle Newcastle United 2:1 Liverpool FC Liverpool
  Coventry Coventry City 2:3 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
 
Southampton Southampton FC 2:0 Queens Park Rangers QPR
 
Man City Manchester City 1:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
  West Ham West Ham United 1:4 Aston Villa Aston Villa
 
Arsenal Arsenal FC 1:0 Manchester United Man Utd
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 1:1 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 11
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3:2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 16 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:1 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon 0:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:0 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
  LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 0:0 FC Martigues FC Martigues
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 1:0 FC Metz FC Metz
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 1:0 Montpellier HSC Montpellier
  Monaco AS Monaco 1:1 RC Lens Lens
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 15
LASK LASK 1:2 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
 
SV Ried SV Ried 2:2 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
 
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:1 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
Matchday 13 NAC Breda NAC Breda 2:2 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 5:2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:4 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:1 Twente Enschede FC Twente FC
Matchday 11 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 1:2 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 2:1 Kayseri Erciyesspor K. Erciyesspor
Matchday 9 Panachaiki Panachaiki GE 0:1 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 15 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 1:2 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
  Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1:1 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki
  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 4:1 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2:0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
  GKS Tychy GKS Tychy 2:0 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
  LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 2:1 Rakow Czestochowa Rakow
  Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow 2:0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Matchday 13 Stadler FC Stadler FC 3:1 Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 1:1 Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE Békéscsaba
  Vác Vác FC 1:0 Újpest FC Újpest FC
  Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 1:2 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 1:3 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
  Csepel FC Csepel FC 5:0 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
Matchday 20 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 4:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 3:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:1 Yokohama Flügels (-1998) Yokohama Flüg.
  Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 7:8 on pens Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 13 Flavia Solva SV Flavia Solva 1:1 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
  VfB Mödling VfB Mödling 4:0 FC Linz FC Linz
  Klingenbach ASKÖ Klingenbach 0:0 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 1:0 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben 3:0 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
 
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:0 SV Spittal/Drau Spittal/Drau
Round of 16 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 4:0 Ural Yekaterinburg Ural
  CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 3:0 Lokomotiv Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv NN
  Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 4:0 Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk
  Zhemchuzhina Zhemchuzhina Sochi 0:3 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
  Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:0 Angusht Nazran Angusht Nazran
  KamAZ KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny 3:0 Amur-2010 Blagovestchensk Amur-2010
  Tekstilshchik Kamyshin Tekstilshchik Kamyshin 1:0 AET Metallurg Lipetsk M. Lipetsk
Matchday 11 Palermo Palermo FC 1:0 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
Matchday 10 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 1:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 18 Marseille Olympique Marseille 2:1 Chamois Niortais FC Chamois Niort
  Olympique Alès Olympique Alès 1:1 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
  SM Caen SM Caen 3:0 Amiens SC Amiens SC
  Stade Poitevin Stade Poitevin Football Club 0:0 Olympique de Valence Valence
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 2:1 SAS Epinal SAS Epinal
  Toulouse FC Toulouse 0:2 Louhans-Cuiseaux FC Louh.-Cuiseaux
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 3:0 Olympique Charleville-Mézières OFC Charleville
  USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2:1 Canet Roussillon FC Canet Rous.
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 0:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  FC Lorient FC Lorient 0:3 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  FC Mulhouse FC Mulhouse 0:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 13 Veendam SC Veendam 1:0 SC Telstar Telstar
  Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:0 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 5:1 HFC Haarlem (liq.) Haarlem
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 3:0 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 1:1 RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 0:0 FC Emmen FC Emmen
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
Matchday 12 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1:1 Real Unión Club Real Unión
Matchday 13 Villacher SV Villacher SV 2:4 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
 
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1:1 SK Eintracht Wels Eintracht Wels
  LUV Graz LUV Graz 0:3 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 10 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 4:1 FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
  AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 2:3 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
  Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 2:4 Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
  Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnhem U19 4:1 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
  Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 2:1 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
  SC Feyen. U19 SC Feyenoord U19 0:4 PSV Eindhoven U19 PSV U19
  Heerenveen U19 SC Heerenveen U19 2:0 FC Twente Enschede U19 FC Twente U19
Matchday 15 VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach 1:0 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1:2 SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut
  Türk SV München SV Türk Gücü München 1:1 SpVgg Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
  Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 1:0 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
  1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau 4:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Matchday 13 Greifswalder SC Greifswalder SC 0:0 FC Schwedt 02 FC Schwedt 02
  SR Neustadt/D. SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse 0:0 FC Stahl Brandenburg S. Brandenburg
Matchday 14 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden 4:2 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
  Füchse Berlin Reinickendorfer Füchse 0:0 FSV Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
  Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4:2 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
  SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 2:1 TSF Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen
  Vestenbergsgr. TSV Vestenbergsgreuth 1:0 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
  Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 1:4 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
  VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim 1:1 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
  SG Egelsbach SG Egelsbach 3:3 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
Matchday 16
Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 2:0 SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Luís Figo
    Date of birth: Nov 4, 1972  Portugal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 23 years

Coach birthdays